Street metiniai

2020-07-28
Eil. Nr.VietaVardas PavardėI etapo taškai (07.04)II etapo taškai (07.25-26)III etapo taškai (08.07-09)IV etapo taškai (09.05-06)Sezono taškai (įskaita)
11Yakub Tarasevich 108.1108.5109.133.8359.5
22Tomas Butavičius 57.632.695.995.9282
33Aleksandras Ivanovas67.995.659.357.9280.7
44Ignas Kringelis57.276.968.259.1261.4
55Mantas Neverdauskas9658.632.758.4245.7
66Aurimas Kontenis86.132.533.285.6237.4
77Deividas Stankevičius31.959.158.577.3226.8
88Stanislovas Kristutis7.857.558.468.5192.2
99Andrius Špakis 67.43257.632.1189.1
1010Marius Kristijonas Ališauskas67.37.46832.6175.3
1111Jokūbas Pauliukėnas4.732.868.467.7173.6
1212Arnas Šiugždinis5806.8108172.8
1313Edvinas Balčiūnas7.885.77.468.3169.2
1414Leonid Kapustin57.868.632.87.7166.9
1515Paulius Ramanovas6732.132.432.2163.7
1616Tautvydas Gylys5.833.458.158.6155.9
1717Augustinas Jankevičius 5.933.333.167.4133.8
1818Sandrius Gančierius7.858.333.232.1131.4
1919Paulius Balzaris7.857.133.332130.2
2020Edgar Valiuk58.357.37.86.4129.8
2121Žydrūnas Vilčinskas 06.557.958.4122.8
2222Tomas Malkauskas6.9578.331.9104.1
2323Marius Kurpė032.132.831.896.7
2424Eimantas Subačius569.27.47.789.3
2525Aidas Kananavičius6.233.633.87.881.4
2626Izidorius Latėnas7.66.632.732.679.5
2727Tomas Juška32.132.26.27.477.9
2828Rokas Micevičius6.46.37.656.877.1
2929Edgaras Kilbovskis31.933.507.773.1
3030Aurimas Šulcas31.90732.271.1
3131Kristiana Lapinskaitė32.44.87.47.752.3
3232Linas Čerauskas7.15.732.46.551.7
3333Laurynas Stonkus6.834.88.450
3434Mindaugas Bekeris 32.16.97.246.2
3535Milvydas Baukys6.65.4032.144.1
3636Julius Juška328.33.543.8
3737Paulius Šidlauskas5.35.232.4042.9
3838Eugenijus Simokaitis0033.36.840.1
3939Paulius Drusys6.4032.338.7
4040Alfredas Maselis32.405.437.8
4141Gytis Mocekainis76.96.27.827.9
4242Vytautas Žutautas5.67.86.96.727
4343Edvinas Šulskus6.57.57.521.5
4444Arnas Telyčėnas 7.46.47.120.9
4545Paulinas Dzenkauskas67.96.520.4
4646Dominykas Nemura6.45.36.418.1
4747Tomas Markūnas 3.96.17.6017.6
4848Audrius Vilkauskas7.27.7014.9
4949Vytautas Šimėnas7.57.3014.8
5050Paulius Kavaliauskas07.107.614.7
5151Mantvydas Puteikis007.76.914.6
5252Ernestas Sudaris7.3007.3
5353Dainius Snetkovas006.66.6
54Lukas Butkus58.232.891
55Andrius Vasiliauskas3232.264.2
56Romas Zakaras57.257.2
57Geraldas Čelyševas6.931.838.7
58Artūras Šilkinis632.238.2
59Mantas Žiulpys32.932.9
60Vilius Pieža7.98.216.1
61Raimundas Naudžiūnas7.87.114.9
62Artiom Blinov7.65.713.3
63Mindaugas Sadauskas5.97.313.2
64Sandra Žilienė5.9712.9
65Ivan Savickij5.86.512.3
66Mindaugas Grigas4.7711.7
67Edgar Kochanovskij7.47.4
68Marius Klimas00
69Vidmantas Vaitkus00
70Roman Agafonov00
71Tomas Grigas000
72Darius Jurčiukonis00