Street metiniai

2020-07-28
VietaVardas PavardėI etapo taškai (07.04)II etapo taškai (07.25-26)III etapo taškai (08.07-09)IV etapo taškai (09.05-06)Sezono taškai (įskaita)
1Yakub Tarasevich 108.1108.5109.133.8359.5
2Tomas Butavičius 57.632.695.995.9282
3Aleksandras Ivanovas67.995.659.357.9280.7
4Ignas Kringelis57.276.968.259.1261.4
5Mantas Neverdauskas9658.632.758.4245.7
6Aurimas Kontenis86.132.533.285.6237.4
7Deividas Stankevičius31.959.158.577.3226.8
8Stanislovas Kristutis7.857.558.468.5192.2
9Andrius Špakis 67.43257.632.1189.1
10Eimantas Kindurys57.357.98.458.2181.8
11Nerijus Petrulis32.28658.3176.5
12Marius Kristijonas Ališauskas67.37.46832.6175.3
13Jokūbas Pauliukėnas4.732.868.467.7173.6
14Arnas Šiugždinis5806.8108172.8
15Edvinas Balčiūnas7.885.77.468.3169.2
16Leonid Kapustin57.868.632.87.7166.9
17Paulius Ramanovas6732.132.432.2163.7
18Tautvydas Gylys5.833.458.158.6155.9
19Martynas Petkūnas76.13333.1142.2
20Augustinas Jankevičius 5.933.333.167.4139.7
21Povilas Brazauskas32.767.232.9132.8
22Sandrius Gančierius7.858.333.232.1131.4
23Paulius Balzaris7.857.133.332130.2
24Edgar Valiuk58.357.37.86.4129.8
25Irmantas Četrauskas68.158.5126.6
26Žydrūnas Vilčinskas 06.557.958.4122.8
27Daniel Fedorovič32.778.1110.8
28Vilius Laukys32.4768.3107.7
29Tomas Malkauskas6.9578.331.9104.1
30Marius Kurpė032.132.831.896.7
31Lukas Butkus58.232.891
32Eimantas Subačius569.27.47.789.3
33Aidas Kananavičius6.233.633.87.881.4
34Izidorius Latėnas7.66.632.732.679.5
35Tomas Juška32.132.26.27.477.9
36Rokas Micevičius6.46.37.656.877.1
37Edgaras Kilbovskis31.933.507.773.1
38Aurimas Šulcas31.90732.271.1
39Rapolas Staškus32033.365.3
40Andrej Dmitrov 57.17.164.2
41Andrius Vasiliauskas3232.264.2
42Romas Zakaras57.257.2
43Kristiana Lapinskaitė32.44.87.47.752.3
44Linas Čerauskas7.15.732.46.551.7
45Laurynas Stonkus6.834.88.450
46Mindaugas Bekeris 32.16.97.246.2
47Milvydas Baukys6.65.4032.144.1
48Julius Juška328.33.543.8
49Paulius Šidlauskas5.35.232.4042.9
50Kasparas Liktaravičius33.27.740.9
51Eugenijus Simokaitis0033.36.840.1
52Kornelijus Šalomskas31.97.739.6
53Geraldas Čelyševas6.931.838.7
54Paulius Drusys6.4032.338.7
55Artūras Šilkinis632.238.2
56Alfredas Maselis32.405.437.8
57Mantas Žiulpys32.932.9
58Tomas Zubė32.832.8
59Gražvydas Ingelevičius32.632.6
60Gytis Mocekainis76.96.27.827.9
61Vytautas Žutautas5.67.86.96.727
62Simonas Šulcas7.377.521.8
63Edvinas Šulskus6.57.57.521.5
64Arnas Telyčėnas 7.46.47.120.9
65Vitas Žukauskas5.67.47.620.6
66Paulinas Dzenkauskas67.96.520.4
67Dominykas Nemura6.45.36.418.1
68Tomas Markūnas 3.96.17.6017.6
69Vilius Pieža7.98.216.1
70Jonas Kyguolis87.415.4
71Raimundas Naudžiūnas7.87.114.9
72Audrius Vilkauskas7.27.7014.9
73Vytautas Šimėnas7.57.3014.8
74Marius Papievis6.68.214.8
75Paulius Kavaliauskas07.107.614.7
76Simas Valinskas7.27.514.7
77Mantvydas Puteikis007.76.914.6
78Kęstutis Justinas Kaminskas 7.46.914.3
79Vitalijus Daukšas7.16.914
80Artiom Blinov7.65.713.3
81Mindaugas Sadauskas5.97.313.2
82Vaidas Gaidukevičius 6.36.713
83Sandra Žilienė5.9712.9
84Deividas Mištautas7.55.212.7
85Edvinas Rauktys4.5812.5
86Ivan Savickij5.86.512.3
87Mindaugas Grigas4.7711.7
88Aivaras Četrauskas7.97.9
89Karolis Rickevičius7.77.7
90Marijus Ivanovas7.77.7
91Tadas Dambrauskas7.67.6
92Evaldas Stoškus7.67.6
93Mantas Karpavičius7.57.5
94Marius Urbonas7.57.5
95Edgar Kochanovskij7.47.4
96Laurynas Skrickis7.37.3
97Ernestas Sudaris7.3007.3
98Laurynas Valatka7.207.2
99Mantas Kanapeckas7.27.2
100Gustas Tamošiūnas6.76.7
101Dainius Snetkovas006.66.6
102Emilis Inta6.66.6
103Paulius Šimkūnas6.56.5
104Giedrius Venckevičius6.56.5
105Jevgenij Melichov6.26.2
106Nedas Burneikis6.26.2
107Aivaras Žuromskas6.16.1
108Evaldas Čyžis66
109Tomas Juodka5.55.5
110Ignas Petrašiūnas4.84.8
111Jonas Jastrumskas4.24.2
112Algirdas Karčiauskas4.14.1
113Marius Klimas00
114Vidmantas Vaitkus00
115Irmantas Žukauskas00
116Aleksandras Kraponavičius00
117Roman Agafonov00
118Mindaugas Petrauskas00
119Mantas Falkis00
120Tomas Grigas000
121Eimantas Šukys00
122Deividas Jovaiša00
123Gytis Čepkauskas00
124Aurimas Strikis00
125Darius Jurčiukonis00